Wrench Style and Decoration/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 1 November 2024
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2024.