Wrench Style and Decoration/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Unscheduled (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wrecked Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Wrecked Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wrecked Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Wrecked Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fresh Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fresh Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 6 July 2024
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2024.