Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:EasterNavBar: Difference between revisions

Template page
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 29:
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
|
|

Revision as of 03:36, 19 April 2025