St. Patrick's Week/2024: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dual Spears of Diarmuid}} | |{{ItemLink|Dual Spears of Diarmuid}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | |rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|The Enfield}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|The Enfield's Tail}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeWorld|B|world=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Merrow's Tail}} | |{{ItemLink|Merrow's Tail}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | |{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brawling Brute Beard}} | |{{ItemLink|Brawling Brute Beard}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeVillain|Paddy O'Malice}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}} | |{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}} | ||
|1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 or 40,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | |1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 or 40,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enbarr, The Flowing Mane}} | |||
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hair of Fionn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chain Quilt Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Chain Quilt Background}} | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 14 March 2024
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 14th: St. Patrick's Week! Hear ye, hear ye, Growtopians far and wide, The Lucky Hat's upon us, filling gems with light, Ten worlds await, each a challenge bold and grand, The Blarney Bonanza's here, with rewards anew, Make sure to read ThePsyborg's Dev Diary below for all the lucky details here! |
St. Patrick's Week 2024 started on March 16, 2024.