St. Patrick's Week/2024: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dual Spears of Diarmuid}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enbarr, The Flowing Mane}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hair of Fionn}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Merrow's Tail}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Enfield}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brawling Brute Beard}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Enfield's Tail}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}} | |{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}} | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 14 March 2024
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 14th: St. Patrick's Week! Hear ye, hear ye, Growtopians far and wide, The Lucky Hat's upon us, filling gems with light, Ten worlds await, each a challenge bold and grand, The Blarney Bonanza's here, with rewards anew, Make sure to read ThePsyborg's Dev Diary below for all the lucky details here! |
St. Patrick's Week 2024 started on March 16, 2024.