Voucher Dayz/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|July 18th-21st | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical Rider}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 18 July 2024
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2024 starting from January.