Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|Parseee | |Parseee | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Porky Slippers}} | |||
|Clothing (feet) | |||
|wPalm | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 1 October 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.