Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Clothing (chest) | |Clothing (chest) | ||
|oku | |oku | ||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cute Bonnet}} | |||
|Clothing (hat) | |||
|Parsee | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 07:39, 1 September 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.