Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Clothing (hand) | |Clothing (hand) | ||
|texxs | |texxs | ||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aurora Scarf}} | |||
|Clothing (neck) | |||
|oku | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 1 August 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.