Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|Fencey | |Fencey | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|{{ItemLink|Digital Ninja Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|Porkfit | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 6 March 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mid-Pacific Owl Mask | Clothing (face) | Caviared |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Half Kakuja Mask | Clothing (face) | Fencey |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Ninja Mask | Clothing (face) | Porkfit |