Item Of The Season/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Celestial Tendrils}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Celestial Tendrils}} | ||
|''Release an angelic fource with this celestial power! The royal variant was blessed by the elders!'' | |''Release an angelic fource with this celestial power! The royal variant was blessed by the elders!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|April | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growtronic Glider}} | |||
|''Spread the love with the beauty of the Growtronic Glider!'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Growtronic Glider}} | |||
|''Bring forth terror with the force of the Royal Growtronic Glider!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 1 April 2024
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2024 starting from January.