Update:Pre-WinterFest 2023: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Loop of Fruits}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Loop of Fruits}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeProvider|DBB|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Celtic Wheel}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Celtic Wheel}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Maneki-neko}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Decorative Shrine}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|DBB|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:14, 2 December 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
December 1st: December Update - Grow Pass & Winterfest Calendar! Transform your Growtopian adventures and unleash your inner power with the December Grow Pass items! https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngItem of the Season: Beastformer The season of giving has just started and with that always comes the famous Winterfest Calendar! Dive into the festive season with daily surprises and delightful gifts that will leave you breathless! Make sure to grab one while you can from the store as the stock is limited! Please make sure to check our announcement to find out more! |
A preliminary update was released prior to WinterFest 2023 on December 1, 2023.