Update:Wonder Week/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tornado Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Tornado Block}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Force Armor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crack-a-lackin Helm}} | |{{ItemLink|Crack-a-lackin Helm}} | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 9 October 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
|
October 9th: Wonder Week: Cosmic Force! Get ready for a wonderful and exciting week ahead as Wonder Week is back yet again this year from October 9th to 15th! Please make sure to read Morse's Dev Diary to find out more here! |
Wonder Week 2023 started on October 9, 2023.
Day 1 - 9th October
Items
Chances
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wonder Provider
- Now has a chance to drop a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Megaphone.