Assassin's Creed Weekend: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{{Gazette|September 28th: Assassin's Creed Weekend! Are you ready to become an Assassin? Walk the path of shadows and server the light with Ratonhnhaké:ton (Connor), Kassandra, and Basim leaping to our pixel realm for this special Assassin's Creed Weekend! Transform into your favorite Assassin starting from the 28th of September until October 1st! Learn more about the Creed in our announcement below! [https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/general/announcements/71..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
===Items=== | ===Items=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Basim}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Basim|9.99|USD|1|False}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Connor}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Connor|9.99|USD|1|False}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kassandra}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Kassandra|9.99|USD|1|False}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Basim's Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Basim's Hood}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kassandra's Sandals}} | |{{ItemLink|Kassandra's Sandals}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 28 September 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 28th: Assassin's Creed Weekend! Are you ready to become an Assassin? Walk the path of shadows and server the light with Ratonhnhaké:ton (Connor), Kassandra, and Basim leaping to our pixel realm for this special Assassin's Creed Weekend! Transform into your favorite Assassin starting from the 28th of September until October 1st! Learn more about the Creed in our announcement below! Forum Announcement |
Assassin's Creed Weekend started on September 28, 2023.