Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Golden}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Golden}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Un}} | |rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Un}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Pants - Golden}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Red}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Pu}} | |rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Pu}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Pants - Red}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Shirt - Green}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Ba | |rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Ba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Pants - Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Pants - Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Feet - Golden}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Feet - Golden}} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 91: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Feet - Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Feet - Green}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Ba}} | |{{TableRecipeOffering|1|U|Co|Ba}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 21 September 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 21st: Harvest Festival! Get ready to harvest some laughter and joy because Harvest Festival is finally here! It's time to reap what you sow and dive into a bountiful celebration of all things farming and fall-tastic! Make sure to check out the Dev Diary for the bountiful details! |
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.