Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Princess Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Princess Hair}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mantle of Chang'e}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|Co}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 21 September 2023
Kontol
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 21st: Harvest Festival! Get ready to harvest some laughter and joy because Harvest Festival is finally here! It's time to reap what you sow and dive into a bountiful celebration of all things farming and fall-tastic! Make sure to check out the Dev Diary for the bountiful details! |
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.