Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Shrub}} | |{{ItemLink|Balance Shrub}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|{{TableRecipeBreak|Harvest Seed Crate|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Courage Shrub}} | |{{ItemLink|Courage Shrub}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Decorative Shrine}} | |{{ItemLink|Decorative Shrine}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Lotus Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Mooncake Pet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Balance Mooncake Hat|1|Balance Mooncake|5|Harvest Moon Blast|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 21 September 2023
Kontol
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 21st: Harvest Festival! Get ready to harvest some laughter and joy because Harvest Festival is finally here! It's time to reap what you sow and dive into a bountiful celebration of all things farming and fall-tastic! Make sure to check out the Dev Diary for the bountiful details! |
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.