Super Fruit Mixing Machine: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mixed Fruit Bender}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Pineapple}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Majestic Pineapple Cape}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Jetpack}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Kiwi Pet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Papaya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Puppy Pet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Surfboard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Watermelon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Chunkzooka}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Dress}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Hair}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 17 June 2024
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Fruit Mixing Machine
A machine used to mix specific tropical fruits!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item cannot be dropped or traded.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item cannot be dropped or traded.
This item has no use... by itself.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1 Hits Restores after 1s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #FCC917 #E07438 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unobtainable |
|---|
| This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable. |
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine is a feature which was added as part as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023. The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be accessed from the top left of the screen during Super Pineapple Party.
Function
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be used to combine 3 different types of tropical fruits to create an item out of it. The total number of fruits should add up to 50 to juice a new item. Depending on which fruit you mix, the chance of receiving a tropical item related to that fruit increases.
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine's UI