St. Patrick's Week/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gem Shades}} | |{{ItemLink|Gem Shades}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeMine}}{{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | |{{TableRecipeMine}}{{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aran Sweater - Orange}} | |||
|rowspan=8|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aran Sweater - Green}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Banshee's Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cliffs of Moher}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Staff}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Oillipheist}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Werewolf Hood of Ossory}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|World Lock Shades}} | |{{ItemLink|World Lock Shades}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | [[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | ||
[[Category:Updates]] | [[Category:Updates]] | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 17 March 2023
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 17th: St. Patrick's Week! Hear lively beats, Not just one to nine, We hope you are lucky, Take your four-leaf clover, Please make sure to read Morse's Dev Diary to find out more! |
St. Patrick's Week 2023 is a annual event that occurred on March 17, 2023.