Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe of Ragnarok}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 19 December 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.