Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| | |rowspan=3|October 26th-28th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Set Squares}} | |{{ItemLink|Soaring Set Squares}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 31 October 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.