Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{X}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{X}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|August 26th-28th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Set Squares}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
[[Category:Pages with new tables]] | [[Category:Pages with new tables]] | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 26 October 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.