Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|rowspan=3|April 28th - 30th | |rowspan=3|April 28th - 30th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|May 12th-14th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 12 May 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.