Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | *{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|April 28th - 30th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
[[Category:Pages with new tables]] | [[Category:Pages with new tables]] | ||
Revision as of 04:38, 28 April 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.