Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
|rowspan=6|March 24th - 26th
|rowspan=3|March 24th - 26th
|{{ItemLink|Microphone Madness}}
|{{ItemLink|Microphone Madness}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
Line 38: Line 38:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
|rowspan=3|March 24th
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
Line 46: Line 47:
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|rowspan=6|March 25th
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|-
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack'''
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}}
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}}
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}}
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}}
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}}
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|}
|}
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]]
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]]

Revision as of 05:53, 25 March 2023

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
January 27th - 29th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boosted Boots https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
February 17th - 19th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dynamite Sparks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 24th - 26th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Microphone Madness https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png World Lock ×15 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 24th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
March 25th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical City Lock https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DIY Wings https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Broomstick https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ferryman of the Underworld https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Dark Assassin's Pack https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10