Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:30%" |Date !style="width:50%" |Items available for purchase !style="width:20%" |Price |- |rowspan=3|January 27th - 29th |{{ItemLink|Boosted Boots}} |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 |- |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 |- |{{ItemLink..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 17th - 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dynamite Sparks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 17 February 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.