Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|UnlimitedTigers | |UnlimitedTigers | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Traditional Thawb}} | |||
|Clothing (shirt) | |||
|30I | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 1 December 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.