Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Clothing (feet) | |Clothing (feet) | ||
|Rionic | |Rionic | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rebel Shades}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|Demogorgon | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 1 October 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.