Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|yiN | |yiN | ||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tabby Cat Slippers}} | |||
|Clothing (feet) | |||
|Rionic | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 6 September 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.