Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Clothing (hand) | |Clothing (hand) | ||
|Wikael | |Wikael | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepless Stare}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|monstercoook | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 2 March 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Worn Obsidian Pickaxe | Clothing (hand) | Vismo |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Delicate Desk Lamp | Clothing (hand) | Wikael |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sleepless Stare | Clothing (face) | monstercoook |