Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Clothing (hand) | |Clothing (hand) | ||
|Vismo | |Vismo | ||
|- | |||
|Febuary | |||
|{{ItemLink|Delicate Desk Lamp}} | |||
|Clothing (hand) | |||
|Wikael | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 1 February 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Worn Obsidian Pickaxe | Clothing (hand) | Vismo |
| Febuary | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Delicate Desk Lamp | Clothing (hand) | Wikael |