Update:Harvest Festival/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Forgot to put {{stub}} |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Offering Table}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeStore||5,000|G|1|False}}{{TableRequireEvent|Harvest}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mystical Lantern}} | |{{ItemLink|Mystical Lantern}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore||300,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore||300,000|G|1|False}}{{TableRequireEvent|Harvest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Harvest String Lights}} | ||
| | |Some can be found naturally generated in [[Harvest Moon Blast|Harvest Moon-blasted]] worlds. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Palace Roof}} | |{{ItemLink|Moon Palace Roof}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 9 September 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 9th: Harvest Festival! Hey Growtopians! Look at the sky, the moon signals that Harvest Festival has come by. Light up your lanterns and offer mooncakes for magic to be found! Equip your scythes because Harvest Heroes is now live! 🥮 Read the Dev Diary here: Morse1's Dev Diary |
Harvest Festival 2022 was released on September 9, 2022.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Offering Table | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 5,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During Harvest Festival only! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mystical Lantern | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 300,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During Harvest Festival only! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harvest String Lights | Some can be found naturally generated in Harvest Moon-blasted worlds. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Moon Palace Roof | This item's recipe is not yet found or public. |