User:Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Range: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Shoulders}} | |{{ItemLink|Serpent Shoulders}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
==Face== | |||
{{TableHeader/Mods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Burning Eyes}} | |||
|rowspan=8|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Burning Eyes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cat Eyes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Clockwork Eyes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eldritch Eyes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Tank Head}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Pirate Head}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neurovision}} | |||
|This item grants the [[Mods/Build Range|''Build Range'']] mod, which allows the player to build one tile further. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Eye}} | |||
|rowspan=2|This item grants the [[Damage Reduction|''Damage Reduction'']] mod, which causes the player to break blocks more slowly. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cyclopean Visor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mask of The Dragon}} | |||
|rowspan=2|This item grants the [[Mods/Double Jump|''Double Jump'']] mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Mask of The Dragon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Matrix Visor}} | |||
|rowspan=2|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Damage|''Punch Damage'']] mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Butler}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 29 August 2022
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Range.
You may be looking for Mods/Build Range instead.The Punch Range mod allows the player to punch 1 tile further. This page contains a list of items which grant the Punch Range mod.
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Rabbid | None. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Squirrel King | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cloak of Falling Waters | This item grants the Fire Hose and Slow Fall mod, which allows the player to extinguish fire and glide slowly to the ground when pressing the jump button. |