User:Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Damage: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{{Confuse|Mods/Punch Power}} The '''Punch Damage''' mod allows the player to break blocks faster. This page contains a list of items which grant the '''Punch Damage''' mod. ==Back== {{TableHeader/Mods}} |- |{{ItemLink|Cauldron Cannon}} |rowspan=5|None. |- |{{ItemLink|Cloak of S'mores}} |- |{{ItemLink|Hydro Cannon}} |- |{{ItemLink|Robot Lord Cape}} |- |{{ItemLink|Santa's Super Sack}} |- |{{ItemLink|Extra Undead Arms}} |rowspan=2|This item grants the Mods/Double Jump|''D..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Powerful Ponytail Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Powerful Ponytail Hair}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
==Hand== | |||
{{TableHeader/Mods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ambu-Lance}} | |||
|rowspan=24|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Arm Blaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Armored WinterBot - Fists}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Shadow Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe Of Winter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beefy Biceps}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|bllade's Celestius}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Ear Magnifying Glass}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Cursed Wand}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Comida Crusher}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crab Claw & Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Infused Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Arm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Bling}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Rose}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Death Ray}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Flashaxe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Doomsday Warhammer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Claw}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dual Crescent Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Crystal Dragon}} | |||
|rowspan=5|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Power|''Punch Power'']] mod, which allows the player to knock other players back further by [[Punching|punching]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Death's Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dragon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon of Legend}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Arm}} | |||
|rowspan=1|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Range|''Punch Range'']] mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Picks}} | |||
|This item grants the [[Mods/Wall Climbing|''Wall Climbing'']] mod, which allows the player to cling onto [[Climbing Wall|Climbing Walls]] by holding their jump. | |||
Revision as of 21:30, 28 August 2022
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Damage.
You may be looking for Mods/Punch Power instead.The Punch Damage mod allows the player to break blocks faster. This page contains a list of items which grant the Punch Damage mod.
Back
Chest
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Amulet of Force | None. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Euphoric Dragon | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Shoulder Cannon | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zraei's Dragoscarf | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Drednok's Chestplate | This item grants the Punch Range mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Serpent Shoulders | |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mining Mech | This item grants the ability to break Cave Dirt, Dark Cave Background, Magic Infused Stone and Magic Infused Stone Background in a single hit. |
Face
Feet
Hair
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boastful Brawler Hair | None. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Powerful Ponytail Hair |