Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Shawl}}
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Shawl}}
|None
|None.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}
==Chest==
==Chest==
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Speed Medallion}}
|{{ItemLink|Speed Medallion}}
|rowspan=2|None
|rowspan=2|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Yin Yang Pendant}}
|{{ItemLink|Yin Yang Pendant}}
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|rowspan=130|None
|rowspan=130|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
Line 348: Line 348:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Home Made Butter Lamb}}
|{{ItemLink|Home Made Butter Lamb}}
|rowspan=2|None
|rowspan=2|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Float}}
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Float}}
Line 378: Line 378:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chip-and-Dip}}
|{{ItemLink|Chip-and-Dip}}
|rowspan=5|None
|rowspan=5|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}}
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}}
Line 394: Line 394:
|This item grants the [[Mods/XP Buff|''XP Buff: Growganoth'']] mod, which gives the player an additional 250 experience points for each [[Dark Ticket]] used.
|This item grants the [[Mods/XP Buff|''XP Buff: Growganoth'']] mod, which gives the player an additional 250 experience points for each [[Dark Ticket]] used.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}
==Pants==
{{TableHeader/Mods}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pure Being of Light and Shadow}}
|rowspan=2|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raptor Legs}}
{{TableFooter}}
==Shirt==
{{TableHeader/Mods}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Corruption}}
|rowspan=4|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Neon Nerves}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Armor}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Robe of Tentacles}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Legendbot-009}}
|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Damage|''Punch Damage'']], [[Mods/Punch Range|''Punch Range'']] and [[Mods/Double Jump|''Double Jump'']] mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster, punch one tile further and jump a second time in mid-air.

Revision as of 09:30, 28 August 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy.

You may be looking for Mods/Speedy in Water instead.

The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land. This page contains a list of items which grant the player the Speedy mod.

Back

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl None.

Chest

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Speed Medallion None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yin Yang Pendant
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cauldron of the Dagda This item grants the Double Jump mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Datemaster's Heart Locket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf This item grants the Healing mod, which allows the player to heal faster after receiving damage from hitting a pain block.

Feet

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aimster's Nightmare None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Air Robinsons
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Recon Wagon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ambulance
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apocalypse Steed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Armored Riding Troll
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Radical Rollers
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Riding Raptor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Autumn
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Spring
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Summer
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Winter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Riding Raptor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Cane Cruiser
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Tricycle
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Class D Loader
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Confetti Rocket Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Sky Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dala Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Night Stallion
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Dog Sledge
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Rocket Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Edison Zoomster
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Jeepney
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png El Pollo Diablo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Famine's Steed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png FC Cleats
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Truck
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fireworks Feet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Blue
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Mobile
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Rider Bike
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go-Go-Growformer!
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Air Robinsons
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Love Bug
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Riding Raptor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Talaria
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growley Motorcycle
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Night Stallion
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Noble's Carriage
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Show Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harvest Robinsons
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Irish Sport Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Little Red Corvette
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Love Bug
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Man U Cleats
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mexican Pointy Boots
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Minecart
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Monster Truck
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pine-ch Buggy
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Cadillac
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pleiadian Star Ship
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rider
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rollers
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Cloud Rider
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Bicycle
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Raptor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ride'O'Gold
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding 'roach
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Bell
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Broomstick
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Chicken
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Cloud
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Comet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Demon Dog
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Meteor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Gorilla
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Poop
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Raptor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Black
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Blue
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Grey
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Purple
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - White
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Silkworm - Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Skeletal Shark
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Turkey
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding War Wolf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding World Lock - Green Light
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding World Lock - Purple Light
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding World Lock - White Light
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding World Lock - Yellow Light
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rocket Powered Pineapple Vacuum
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rushboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Scavenger Wheels
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Scavenger Lord's Wheels
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skateboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skeletal Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Slippery Pineapple Squishers
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Smoog the Great Dragon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snakewolf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Husky Sledge
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snowmobile
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Solar Chariot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Speeder
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png StarBoard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stick Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sturdy Crackfire Fighter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Runaway
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thor's Chariot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Tank
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png TK69's Mystical Etherboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toy Train
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Trick or Treat Troll
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ultra Spring Flinger Shoes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png USMom's Talaria
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wheelchair Speedster
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Fury
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png World Cup Cleats
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hooves of Cernunnos This item grants the Build Range mod, which allows the player to build one tile further.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ameri-car This item grants the Double Jump mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Feet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Nessie This item grants the Float on Water mod, which allows the player to float on water.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Dinghy
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go Anywhere Surfboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer This item grants the High Jump mod, which allows the player to jump higher.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hip Hops
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MagTron LightCycle This item grants the Light Source mod, which allows the player to emit light in dark areas.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Firefly
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Phoenix
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vacation Van
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Perilous Pirate Ship This item grants the Punch Damage mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golem's Gift This item grants the Punch Power mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Floating Leaf This item grants the Slow-Fall mod, which allows the player to glide slowly to the ground when pressing the jump button.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Battle Boar This item grants the Sparkling mod, which allows the player to emit sparkles.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neptune's Chariot This item grants the Speedy in Water mod, which allows the player to move faster in water.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs This item grants the Wall Climbing mod, which allows the player to cling onto Climbing Walls by holding their jump.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tarantula Legs

Face

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendary Owl This item grants the Double Jump mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air.

Hand

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Home Made Butter Lamb None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Turkey Float
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2014 - Zodiac Year of the Horse This item grants the Cookie Hunter mod, which provides the player significant chance of doubling fruit drops from Fortune Cookie and Lucky Fortune Cookie Trees.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2015 - Zodiac Year of the Goat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2016 - Zodiac Year of the Monkey
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2017 - Zodiac Year of the Rooster
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2018 - Zodiac Year of the Dog
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2019 - Zodiac Year of the Pig
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2020 - Zodiac Year of the Rat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2021 - Zodiac Year of the Ox
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2022 - Zodiac Year of the Tiger
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Soul Scythe This item grants the Punch Damage mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster.

Hat

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chip-and-Dip None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harvest Hood-ini
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horns of Infinity
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Noodle Bowl Hat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Typewriter Hat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Noodle's Loaf Hat This item grants the Speedy in Water mod, which allows the player to move faster in water.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horns of Growganoth This item grants the XP Buff: Growganoth mod, which gives the player an additional 250 experience points for each Dark Ticket used.

Pants

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pure Being of Light and Shadow None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raptor Legs

Shirt

Item
Additional Mods
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chaos Corruption None.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neon Nerves
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Armor
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Robe of Tentacles
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendbot-009 This item grants the Punch Damage, Punch Range and Double Jump mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster, punch one tile further and jump a second time in mid-air.