User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=130|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | |{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Runaway}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Thor's Chariot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Tank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toy Train}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Trick or Treat Troll}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Flinger Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|USMom's Talaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wheelchair Speedster}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Fury}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|World Cup Cleats}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Horse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | ||
|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | |{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|[[Mods/Light Source|Light Source]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Firefly}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Firefly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vacation Van}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}} | |{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}} | ||
|[[Mods/Punch Damage|Punch Damage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | |{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | ||
|[[Mods/Punch Power|Punch Power]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | |{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | ||
|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}} | ||
|[[Mods/Sparkling|Sparkling]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | ||
|[[Mods/Speedy in Water|Speedy in Water]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs}} | |{{ItemLink|S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs}} | ||
| Line 308: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | |{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
==Face== | |||
{{TableHeader/Mods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Owl}} | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 28 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |
Chest
Feet
Face
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendary Owl | Double Jump |