User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=116|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Yellow}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Skeletal Shark}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turkey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding World Lock - Green Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding World Lock - Purple Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding World Lock - White Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding World Lock - Yellow Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rocket Powered Pineapple Vacuum}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rushboard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Scavenger Wheels}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Scavenger Lord's Wheels}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Skateboard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slippery Pineapple Squishers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Smoog the Great Dragon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snakewolf}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Husky Sledge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Chariot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Speeder}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|StarBoard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 303: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | ||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Speedy in Water|Speedy in Water]] | |rowspan=1|[[Mods/Speedy in Water|Speedy in Water]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs}} | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Mods/Wall Climbing|Wall Climbing]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 06:09, 28 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |