User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=76|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Harvest Robinsons}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Little Red Corvette}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Love Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Man U Cleats}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mexican Pointy Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Minecart}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monster Truck}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pine-ch Buggy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Cadillac}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pleiadian Star Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical Rider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical Rollers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Cloud Rider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Bicycle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ride'O'Gold}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding 'roach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bell}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Broomstick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Cloud}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Comet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=2|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Feet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hip Hops}} | |{{ItemLink|Hip Hops}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Light Source|Light Source]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Punch Damage|Punch Damage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | |{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 216: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}} | ||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Sparkling|Sparkling]] | |rowspan=1|[[Mods/Sparkling|Sparkling]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Speedy in Water|Speedy in Water]] | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |