User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=50|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Go-Go-Growformer!}} | |{{ItemLink|Go-Go-Growformer!}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Love Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Riding Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growboard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growley Motorcycle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Night Stallion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Robinsons}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}} | |{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[Mods/High Jump|High Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}} | |{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hip Hops}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | |{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 150: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | |{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | ||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]] | |rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Sparkling|Sparkling]] | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |