Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|rowspan=40|None
|rowspan=50|None
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Go-Go-Growformer!}}
|{{ItemLink|Go-Go-Growformer!}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Love Bug}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Riding Raptor}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growboard}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growley Motorcycle}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Night Stallion}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Robinsons}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}}
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}}
Line 119: Line 139:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}}
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}}
|rowspan=2|[[Mods/High Jump|High Jump]]
|rowspan=3|[[Mods/High Jump|High Jump]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}}
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hip Hops}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}}
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}}
Line 128: Line 150:
|{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}}
|{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}}
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]]
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Battle Boar}}
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Sparkling|Sparkling]]
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Revision as of 21:30, 27 August 2022

The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.

Items that grant the Speedy mod include:

Back

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl None

Chest

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Speed Medallion None
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yin Yang Pendant
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cauldron of the Dagda Double Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Datemaster's Heart Locket
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf Recovering

Feet

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aimster's Nightmare None
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Air Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Recon Wagon
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ambulance
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apocalypse Steed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Armored Riding Troll
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Radical Rollers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Autumn
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Spring
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Summer
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Winter
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Cane Cruiser
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Tricycle
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Class D Loader
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Confetti Rocket Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Sky Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dala Horsie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Night Stallion
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Dog Sledge
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Rocket Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Edison Zoomster
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Jeepney
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png El Pollo Diablo
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Famine's Steed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png FC Cleats
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Truck
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fireworks Feet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horsie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Blue
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Mobile
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Rider Bike
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go-Go-Growformer!
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Air Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Love Bug
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Talaria
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growley Motorcycle
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Night Stallion
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Noble's Carriage
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Show Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harvest Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ameri-car Double Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Nessie Float on Water
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Dinghy
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go Anywhere Surfboard
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer High Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hip Hops
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golem's Gift Punch Power
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Floating Leaf Slow-Fall
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Battle Boar Sparkling