User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=40|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Genie's Lamp - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Genie's Lamp - Yellow}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Mobile}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Rider Bike}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Go-Go-Growformer!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[Mods/Float on Water|Float on Water]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Dinghy}} | |{{ItemLink|Fishing Dinghy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Go Anywhere Surfboard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}} | |{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}} | |{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golem's Gift}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Punch Power|Punch Power]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | |{{ItemLink|Floating Leaf}} | ||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]] | |rowspan=1|[[Mods/Slow-Fall|Slow-Fall]] | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |