User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Preview of the potentially new Mods sub-page design. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Shawl}} | |{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Shawl}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
==Chest== | ==Chest== | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=30|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dog Sledge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Rocket Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Edison Zoomster}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Jeepney}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|El Pollo Diablo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Famine's Steed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|FC Cleats}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 93: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | ||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Float on Water|Float on Water]] | |rowspan=1|[[Mods/Float on Water|Float on Water]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer}} | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Mods/High Jump|High Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |