Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{{TableHeader}} |- |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager |rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a Protostar Starship mission. |- |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} |- |{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} |- |{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}} |- |{{ItemLink|Alan, The Alien}} |- |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} {{TableFooter}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager | |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | ||
|rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission. | |rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}} | |{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||