Star Trek Prodigy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Unscheduled (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Battery Block]] | |[[Battery Block]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Drednok's Robe]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dal's Goggles]] | |[[Dal's Goggles]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drednok's Robe]] | |[[Drednok's Robe]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gwyn's Heirloom]]]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 28 June 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is part of a very recent update.
As such, some of the information documented in this article may be unreliable and incomplete. Exercise caution as more information are gathered on the matter.https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
June 27th: Star Trek Prodigy! Star Trek Prodigy - An unknown object is travelling through space at warp speed towards the two-dimensional universe of Growtopia! But no need for Phasers Growtopians, they mean no harm! The U.S.S. Protostar and her crew plan to boldly go where no one has gone before! The Prime Directives are available in the Dev Diary |
Star Trek Prodigy is a limited-time event which started on June 27, 2022. As its name suggests, this event is a crossover with the Star Trek: Prodigy animated television series.
Items
Help The Crew
| Help the crew of Protostar! The trip through the wormhole to the two-Dimensional Universe of Growtopia has taken its toll on the Protostar. Help the crew get the Protostar back up and running so they can return to their own dimension. |