List of Carriages: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Varieties== | ==Varieties== | ||
{{TableHeader/3|width1= | {{TableHeader/3|width1=20%|Item|width2=45%|Recipe|width3=35%|Pulled by}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dog Sledge}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Dog Sledge}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Diamond Dog|4|Frozen Fountain|10|Santa's Chair|10|1|1}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dog}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Dog}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Doom Plow}} | |{{ItemLink|Doom Plow}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|El Pollo Diablo|1|Demon Chariot|1|Bridle Design|1|1}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|El Pollo Diablo}} | |{{ItemLink|El Pollo Diablo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSpring||1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeClash|Sp|1|3|1|R}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Steed}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Steed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jet Ski Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Jet Ski Chariot}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeBalloon|Jet Ski Chariot}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jet Ski}} | |{{ItemLink|Jet Ski}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kudo's Carriage}} | |{{ItemLink|Kudo's Carriage}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||100,000|G|1|FalsePast}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus}} | |{{ItemLink|Pegasus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Neptune's Chariot}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SSS}} {{TableRequireLimited|500}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Seahorse Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Seahorse Leash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCracker}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeProvider|2017 Final}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Solar Chariot}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeNPC|L|Diamond Lock|10}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Husky Sledge}} | |{{ItemLink|Snow Husky Sledge}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Snow Husky|4|Snowshoes|10|Icy Axe Blade|2|1}} {{TableRequireGrowch|Snow Husky Sledge}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Husky}} | |{{ItemLink|Snow Husky}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Thor's Chariot}} | |{{ItemLink|Thor's Chariot}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeMap|mapofthor}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Goat Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Goat Leash}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Carriages]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 18 June 2022
A carriage here is defined as any type of vehicular feet item which is pulled by one or more animals.