Blarney Bonanza: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Banshee's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Banshee's Hair}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Werewolf Hood of Ossory}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 20 March 2023

| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During St. Patrick's Week | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blarney Bonanza is an addition which was added as part of St. Patrick's Week 2022 on March 11, 2022.
The following items are featured in Blarney Bonanza:
Gallery
-
HD Store Button
-
HD Store Button (textless)
-
Blarney Bonanza's window