Blarney Bonanza: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}} | |{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}} | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]] | | colspan="1" rowspan="4"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]] & [[St. Patrick's Week/2023|St. Patrick's Week 2023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cauldron of the Dagda}} | |{{ItemLink|Cauldron of the Dagda}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mallet of Sucelles}} | |{{ItemLink|Mallet of Sucelles}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Oillipheist}} | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2023|St. Patrick's Week 2023]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Staff}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 18 March 2023

| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During St. Patrick's Week | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blarney Bonanza is an addition which was added as part of St. Patrick's Week 2022 on March 11, 2022.
The following items are featured in Blarney Bonanza:
Gallery
-
HD Store Button
-
HD Store Button (textless)
-
Blarney Bonanza's window