Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blarney Bonanza: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}}
|{{ItemLink|Eye of Balor}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="4"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]]
| colspan="1" rowspan="4"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]] & [[St. Patrick's Week/2023|St. Patrick's Week 2023]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cauldron of the Dagda}}
|{{ItemLink|Cauldron of the Dagda}}
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mallet of Sucelles}}
|{{ItemLink|Mallet of Sucelles}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|The Oillipheist}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|[[St. Patrick's Week/2023|St. Patrick's Week 2023]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Staff}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 17:21, 18 March 2023

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During St. Patrick's Week
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Store
Purchase the Blarney Bonanza for 350,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png in the Growtopia Store.
"Welcome to the Blarney Bonanza

As you, as a community, complete Blarneys and kiss the most magical stone, items will unlock for you to pick up in the store.

There are 4 items to unlock throughout the event.

Items will only remain unlocked for a short amount of time, so make sure you check back often! These items can be unlocked multiple times throughout the week."
Every purchase will give 1 item.

Blarney Bonanza is an addition which was added as part of St. Patrick's Week 2022 on March 11, 2022.

The following items are featured in Blarney Bonanza:

Item
Year
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Eye of Balor St. Patrick's Week 2022 & St. Patrick's Week 2023
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cauldron of the Dagda
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harp of Aibell
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mallet of Sucelles
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Oillipheist St. Patrick's Week 2023
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shamrock Staff

Gallery

Contents