St. Patrick's Week/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ye Olde Tavern Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Ye Olde Tavern Door}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Toasted Village Door|Green Block|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Toasted Village Door|Green Block|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Shields}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Round Shield|1|Lucky Clover|20|Leprechaun Shoes|100|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shepard's Pie Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Shepard's Pie Block}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Checkpoint}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | |{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 11 March 2022
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 11th: March Update - St. Patrick's Week! Get ready to Shamrock & roll this St. Patrick's Week with your lucky Leprechaun! We hope you're greening from ear to ear because this time, it's going to be a mythical journey! This year, we have the all new Blarney Bonanza that will feature 4 magnificent mythological items to unlock throughout the event! So, get going now and start kissing those Blarney Stones to increase the count to unlock those awesome items! Be sure to check them out in the store! Make sure to read Morse's Dev Diary for all the mischievous details! |
St. Patrick's Week 2022 is a yearly event that occurred on March 11, 2022.