Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:DumplingHatRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |50s |- |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} |51s |- |{{ItemLink|Dough}} |58.5s |- |2× {{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |1m 55s..."
 
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|58.5s
|58.5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|1m 55s
|1m 55s
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 56s
|1m 56s

Revision as of 06:56, 2 February 2022