User:KakiYaki: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Instagram | |Instagram | ||
|@YakiKaki_ | |[https://instagram.com/YakiKaki_ @YakiKaki_] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Discord | |Discord | ||
|YakiKaki#2271 | |[https://discord.gg/cY4RBBcJcp YakiKaki#2271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Twitter | |Twitter | ||
|@YakiKaki69 | |[https://Twitter.com/YakiKaki69 @YakiKaki69] | ||
|- | |||
|Youtube | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7vtYQkWnHMOxuHxsWvjo9g YakiKaki] | |||
|- | |||
|Twitch | |||
|[https://twitch.tv/KakiYaki KakiYaki] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 1 February 2022
KakiYaki
<infobox>
<title source="title1"> <default>KakiYaki</default> </title> <image source="image1">
</image> <group> <header>Basic Information</header> <label>Name:</label> <label>Age:</label> <label>Birth date:</label> <label>Gender:</label> </group> <group> <header>More Information</header> <label>Height:</label> <label>Location:</label> </group> </infobox>
About
My name is Yaki, im a 17 years old from russia.
| @YakiKaki_ | |
| Discord | YakiKaki#2271 |
| @YakiKaki69 | |
| Youtube | YakiKaki |
| Twitch | KakiYaki |