Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:KakiYaki: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Instagram
|Instagram
|@YakiKaki_
|[https://instagram.com/YakiKaki_ @YakiKaki_]
|-
|-
|Discord
|Discord
|YakiKaki#2271
|[https://discord.gg/cY4RBBcJcp YakiKaki#2271]
|-
|-
|Twitter
|Twitter
|@YakiKaki69
|[https://Twitter.com/YakiKaki69 @YakiKaki69]
|-
|Youtube
|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7vtYQkWnHMOxuHxsWvjo9g YakiKaki]
|-
|Twitch
|[https://twitch.tv/KakiYaki KakiYaki]
|}
|}
<br />
<br />

Revision as of 15:23, 1 February 2022

KakiYaki

<infobox>

 <title source="title1">
   <default>KakiYaki</default>
 </title>
 <image source="image1">

</image> <group> <header>Basic Information</header> <label>Name:</label> <label>Age:</label> <label>Birth date:</label> <label>Gender:</label> </group> <group> <header>More Information</header> <label>Height:</label> <label>Location:</label> </group> </infobox>

About

My name is Yaki, im a 17 years old from russia.

My Socials:
Instagram @YakiKaki_
Discord YakiKaki#2271
Twitter @YakiKaki69
Youtube YakiKaki
Twitch KakiYaki