Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

G-Virus Pandemic: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
LaluShi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
LaluShi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie
|It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mutated Cell}}
|{{ItemLink|Mutated Cell}}
|It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World.
|It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Moldy Guts}}
|It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player.
|}
|}
{{Stub}}
{{Stub}}

Revision as of 14:39, 12 March 2023

This Event Start After The Zombie Infection Cases Reach Above 1Million Infected GrowTopian.

The Effect Of The Conventional Medicine Will Not Affect Any Zombie And The Only Cure Is Violence.

Possibilities

item Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie Brain It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mutated Cell It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vile Vial - Moldy Guts It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.